Anne Arundel County

County Seat: Annapolis
Founded in 1650 from part of St. Mary’s County. Anne Arundell was the maiden name of the wife of Cæcilius Calvert, 2nd Baron Baltimore. Between 1654 and 1658 it was known as Providence County by Puritan settlers .
Population: 510,878.
Area: 588 sq miles.

1.
S Allan Adelman - Member
Adelman, Sheff & Smith, LLC, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

2.
Adelman, Sheff & Smith, LLC, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

3.
Jacqueline M Agro - Associate
Carney, Kelehan, Bresler, Bennett & Scherr, LLP, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

4.
Brassel Law Group, LLC, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

5.
Joel L. Katz, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

6.
Eccleston & Wolf, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

7.
Corbin, Schaffer & Aviles, Chartered, Severna Park, MD, Anne Arundel County

8.
Council, Baradel, Kosmerl & Nolan, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

9.
Bagley & Rhody, P.C., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

10.
Lester D Bailey - Member
Alan Richard Sachs, P.A., Odenton, MD, Anne Arundel County

11.
Law Offices of Jeffrey T. Bald, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

12.
Baldwin Kagan & Gormley, LLC, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

13.
Baldwin Kagan & Gormley, LLC, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

14.
Bagley & Rhody, P.C., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

15.
Ronald A Baradel - Member
Council, Baradel, Kosmerl & Nolan, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

16.
Simcox and Barclay, LLP, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

17.
Council, Baradel, Kosmerl & Nolan, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

18.
Wharton Levin Ehrmantraut & Klein, P.A., Arnold, MD, Anne Arundel County

19.
McNamee, Hosea, Jernigan, Kim, Greenan & Lynch, P.A., Davidsonville, MD, Anne Arundel County

20.
McNamee, Hosea, Jernigan, Kim, Greenan & Lynch, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

21.
Terry Lynn Bell - Member
Knight, Manzi, Nussbaum & LaPlaca, P.A., Odenton, MD, Anne Arundel County

22.
Carney, Kelehan, Bresler, Bennett & Scherr, LLP, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

23.
Eccleston & Wolf, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

24.
Eccleston & Wolf, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

25.
Richard B Bland - Member
Lancaster, Bland, Eisele & Herring, Tracys Landing, MD, Anne Arundel County

26.
Blumenthal, Delavan & Williams, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

27.
Goldstein & Levy, P.A., Crofton, MD, Anne Arundel County

28.
Council, Baradel, Kosmerl & Nolan, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

29.
Bounds & Bounds, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

30.
Baldwin Kagan & Gormley, LLC, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

31.
Brassel Law Group, LLC, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

32.
Eccleston & Wolf, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

33.
Hudson Cook, LLP, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

34.
Iliff & Meredith, P.C., Pasadena, MD, Anne Arundel County

35.
Samuel J Brown - Member
Hillman, Brown & Darrow, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

36.
Eric Lee Bryant - Member
Rifkin, Livingston, Levitan & Silver, LLC, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

37.
Buck, Migdal & Myers, Chartered, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

38.
William H Buck - Member
Buck, Migdal & Myers, Chartered, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

39.
Carney, Kelehan, Bresler, Bennett & Scherr, LLP, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

40.
Cohen & Dwin, PA, Glen Burnie, MD, Anne Arundel County

41.
Anderson, Coe & King, LLP, Severna Park, MD, Anne Arundel County

42.
Mason, Cawood & Hobbs, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

43.
Cochran, Cochran & Chhabra, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

44.
Linowes & Blocher LLP, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

45.
Clark, McGlade, Heisig & Van Meter, LLC, Arnold, MD, Anne Arundel County

46.
Gill Cochran - Member
Cochran, Cochran & Chhabra, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

47.
Cochran, Cochran & Chhabra, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

48.
Erin Alanna Cohn - Member
Eccleston & Wolf, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

49.
Scherr, Cole & Murphy, Glen Burnie, MD, Anne Arundel County

50.
Merrill, Cruttenden & Collinson, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

51.
Robert A Cook - Member
Hudson Cook, LLP, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

52.
William L Corbin - Member
Corbin, Schaffer & Aviles, Chartered, Severna Park, MD, Anne Arundel County

53.
Wharton Levin Ehrmantraut & Klein, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

54.
Council, Baradel, Kosmerl & Nolan, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

55.
Hyatt & Weber, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

56.
Simcox and Barclay, LLP, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

57.
Carol S Craig - Member
Dalnekoff & Mason, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

58.
Simcox and Barclay, LLP, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

59.
Bagley & Rhody, P.C., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

60.
Merrill, Cruttenden & Collinson, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

61.
Shar, Rosen & Warshaw, LLC, Crofton, MD, Anne Arundel County

62.
Kathryn J Dahl - Member
Hyatt & Weber, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

63.
Dalnekoff & Mason, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

64.
Peroutka & Peroutka, P.A., Pasadena, MD, Anne Arundel County

65.
Paula J Darrah - Member
Warfield & Darrah, P.C., Severna Park, MD, Anne Arundel County

66.
Michael P Darrow - Member
Hillman, Brown & Darrow, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

67.
Funk & Bolton, P.A., Arnold, MD, Anne Arundel County

68.
Blumenthal, Delavan & Williams, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

69.
Hudson Cook, LLP, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

70.
Corbin, Schaffer & Aviles, Chartered, Severna Park, MD, Anne Arundel County

71.
Council, Baradel, Kosmerl & Nolan, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

72.
Eccleston & Wolf, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

73.
Mason, Cawood & Hobbs, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

74.
Charles F Dodge - Member
Hudson Cook, LLP, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

75.
John Joseph Doud - Member
Council, Baradel, Kosmerl & Nolan, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

76.
MulreninFrances, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

77.
Niles, Barton & Wilmer, Edgewater, MD, Anne Arundel County

78.
Eccleston & Wolf, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

79.
Lancaster, Bland, Eisele & Herring, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

80.
Sapero & Sapero, Glen Burnie, MD, Anne Arundel County

81.
Robert Erdmann - Member
Warfield & Darrah, P.C., Severna Park, MD, Anne Arundel County

82.
Vallario, Collins & Chappelle, Deale, MD, Anne Arundel County

83.
Logan, Yumkas, Vidmar & Sweeney, LLC, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

84.
Council, Baradel, Kosmerl & Nolan, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

85.
Wharton Levin Ehrmantraut & Klein, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

86.
Council, Baradel, Kosmerl & Nolan, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

87.
Fine, Grzech & MacMeekin, P.A., Glen Burnie, MD, Anne Arundel County

88.
Council, Baradel, Kosmerl & Nolan, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

89.
Council, Baradel, Kosmerl & Nolan, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

90.
Henault & Sysko, Chartered, Glen Burnie, MD, Anne Arundel County

91.
Hudson Cook, LLP, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

92.
Venable LLP, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

93.
Frederick R. Franke, Jr., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

94.
Eccleston & Wolf, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

95.
Meyers, Rodbell & Rosenbaum, P.A., Crofton, MD, Anne Arundel County

96.
Saul Ewing LLP, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

97.
F Joseph Gormley - Member
Baldwin Kagan & Gormley, LLC, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

98.
Rich and Henderson, P.C., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

99.
Jimeno & Gray, PA, Glen Burnie, MD, Anne Arundel County

100.
Patton & Boggs, L.L.P., Crofton, MD, Anne Arundel County

101.
Corbin, Schaffer & Aviles, Chartered, Severna Park, MD, Anne Arundel County

102.
McNamee, Hosea, Jernigan, Kim, Greenan & Lynch, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

103.
Hyatt & Weber, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

104.
Clark, McGlade, Heisig & Van Meter, LLC, Arnold, MD, Anne Arundel County

105.
Henault & Sysko, Chartered, Glen Burnie, MD, Anne Arundel County

106.
Rich and Henderson, P.C., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

107.
William M. Simmons, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

108.
McNamee, Hosea, Jernigan, Kim, Greenan & Lynch, P.A., Odenton, MD, Anne Arundel County

109.
Houck and McCarron, Davidsonville, MD, Anne Arundel County

110.
Thomas B Hudson - Member
Hudson Cook, LLP, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

111.
Eccleston & Wolf, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

112.
Alan J Hyatt - Member
Hyatt & Weber, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

113.
Lessans, Praley & McCormick, P.A., Glen Burnie, MD, Anne Arundel County

114.
Blank Rome LLP, Severna Park, MD, Anne Arundel County

115.
Iliff & Meredith, P.C., Pasadena, MD, Anne Arundel County

116.
Franch, Jarashow & Smith, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

117.
McNamee, Hosea, Jernigan, Kim, Greenan & Lynch, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

118.
Jimeno & Gray, PA, Glen Burnie, MD, Anne Arundel County

119.
Rifkin, Livingston, Levitan & Silver, LLC, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

120.
Eccleston & Wolf, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

121.
Wilson, Elser, Moskowitz, Edelman & Dicker,LLP, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

122.
Baldwin Kagan & Gormley, LLC, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

123.
Kurt D Karsten - Member
Cowdrey Thompson, A Professional Corporation, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

124.
Joel L Katz - Member
Joel L. Katz, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

125.
Ronald Ross Katz - Member
Joel L. Katz, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

126.
Carney, Kelehan, Bresler, Bennett & Scherr, LLP, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

127.
Tammy Nibal Kays - Member
Offit Kurman, Attorneys at Law, Pasadena, MD, Anne Arundel County

128.
Kimberly S Keith - Member
MulreninFrances, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

129.
Chad King - Member
Simcox and Barclay, LLP, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

130.
Robert D Klein - Member
Wharton Levin Ehrmantraut & Klein, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

131.
Wayne T Kosmerl - Member
Council, Baradel, Kosmerl & Nolan, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

132.
Kovelant & Kovelant, LLC, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

133.
Kovelant & Kovelant, LLC, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

134.
Eccleston & Wolf, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

135.
Eccleston & Wolf, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

136.
Shirlie N Lake - Member
Eccleston & Wolf, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

137.
Corbin, Schaffer & Aviles, Chartered, Severna Park, MD, Anne Arundel County

138.
Hudson Cook, LLP, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

139.
Martin B Lessans - Member
Lessans, Praley & McCormick, P.A., Glen Burnie, MD, Anne Arundel County

140.
Robert H Levan - Member
Funk & Bolton, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

141.
Wharton Levin Ehrmantraut & Klein, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

142.
Laurence Levitan - Member
Rifkin, Livingston, Levitan & Silver, LLC, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

143.
Andrew G Levy - Member
Goldstein & Levy, P.A., Crofton, MD, Anne Arundel County

144.
McGuire, McGuire & Linden, P.A., Edgewater, MD, Anne Arundel County

145.
Logan, Yumkas, Vidmar & Sweeney, LLC, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

146.
Tarrant H Lomax - Member
Tarrant H. Lomax, Esq., P.C., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

147.
Ober, Kaler, Grimes & Shriver, Crofton, MD, Anne Arundel County

148.
Hillman, Brown & Darrow, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

149.
Hudson Cook, LLP, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

150.
Fine, Grzech & MacMeekin, P.A., Glen Burnie, MD, Anne Arundel County

151.
Kollman & Saucier, P.A., Crofton, MD, Anne Arundel County

152.
Council, Baradel, Kosmerl & Nolan, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

153.
Joseph, Greenwald & Laake, Laurel, MD, Anne Arundel County

154.
Adelman, Sheff & Smith, LLC, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

155.
Dalnekoff & Mason, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

156.
Roy L Mason - Member
Mason, Cawood & Hobbs, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

157.
Buck, Migdal & Myers, Chartered, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

158.
Saul McCormick - Member
Lessans, Praley & McCormick, P.A., Glen Burnie, MD, Anne Arundel County

159.
James A McGuire - Member
McGuire, McGuire & Linden, P.A., Edgewater, MD, Anne Arundel County

160.
James J McGuire - Member
McGuire, McGuire & Linden, P.A., Edgewater, MD, Anne Arundel County

161.
Brian J McNamara - Member
Foley & Lardner, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

162.
Daniel J Mellin - Member
Hillman, Brown & Darrow, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

163.
Iliff & Meredith, P.C., Pasadena, MD, Anne Arundel County

164.
Dalnekoff & Mason, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

165.
Steven R Migdal - Member
Buck, Migdal & Myers, Chartered, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

166.
Emily G Miller - Member
Hudson Cook, LLP, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

167.
Stacey A Moffet - Member
Eccleston & Wolf, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

168.
Rich and Henderson, P.C., Severna Park, MD, Anne Arundel County

169.
Venable LLP, Crofton, MD, Anne Arundel County

170.
MulreninFrances, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

171.
Hudson Cook, LLP, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

172.
Scherr, Cole & Murphy, Glen Burnie, MD, Anne Arundel County

173.
James L Myers - Member
Buck, Migdal & Myers, Chartered, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

174.
Ronald M Naditch - Member
Ronald M. Naditch, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

175.
Hyatt & Weber, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

176.
James P Nolan - Member
Council, Baradel, Kosmerl & Nolan, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

177.
Council, Baradel, Kosmerl & Nolan, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

178.
Obrecht and Obrecht, Severna Park, MD, Anne Arundel County

179.
Obrecht and Obrecht, Severna Park, MD, Anne Arundel County

180.
Robert B Ostrom - Member
Shulman, Rogers, Gandal, Pordy & Ecker, P.A., Gambrills, MD, Anne Arundel County

181.
Blumenthal, Delavan & Williams, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

182.
Eccleston & Wolf, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

183.
Linowes & Blocher LLP, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

184.
Hillman, Brown & Darrow, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

185.
Peroutka & Peroutka, P.A., Pasadena, MD, Anne Arundel County

186.
Peroutka & Peroutka, P.A., Pasadena, MD, Anne Arundel County

187.
Linowes & Blocher LLP, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

188.
Eileen E Powers - Member
Blumenthal, Delavan & Williams, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

189.
James C Praley - Member
Lessans, Praley & McCormick, P.A., Glen Burnie, MD, Anne Arundel County

190.
Henault & Sysko, Chartered, Glen Burnie, MD, Anne Arundel County

191.
Bagley & Rhody, P.C., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

192.
Hillman, Brown & Darrow, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

193.
Warren K Rich - Member
Rich and Henderson, P.C., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

194.
Pitrof & Starkey, P.C., Friendship, MD, Anne Arundel County

195.
Eccleston & Wolf, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

196.
Lessans, Praley & McCormick, P.A., Glen Burnie, MD, Anne Arundel County

197.
Funk & Bolton, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

198.
Council, Baradel, Kosmerl & Nolan, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

199.
Wharton Levin Ehrmantraut & Klein, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

200.
Aline C Ryan - Member
Hudson Cook, LLP, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

201.
Council, Baradel, Kosmerl & Nolan, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

202.
Council, Baradel, Kosmerl & Nolan, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

203.
Corbin, Schaffer & Aviles, Chartered, Severna Park, MD, Anne Arundel County

204.
Linowes & Blocher LLP, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

205.
H Robert Scherr - Member
Scherr, Cole & Murphy, Glen Burnie, MD, Anne Arundel County

206.
Wharton Levin Ehrmantraut & Klein, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

207.
James R Schraf - Member
Logan, Yumkas, Vidmar & Sweeney, LLC, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

208.
Linda M Schuett - Member
Linowes & Blocher LLP, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

209.
Cumberland & Erly, LLC, Glen Burnie, MD, Anne Arundel County

210.
Miles & Stockbridge P.C., Severna Park, MD, Anne Arundel County

211.
Council, Baradel, Kosmerl & Nolan, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

212.
Ronald B Sheff - Member
Adelman, Sheff & Smith, LLC, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

213.
John S Simcox - Member
Simcox and Barclay, LLP, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

214.
The Law Offices of Frank F. Daily, P.A., Severn, MD, Anne Arundel County

215.
Blumenthal, Delavan & Williams, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

216.
Michele L Smith - Member
Adelman, Sheff & Smith, LLC, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

217.
Robert R Smith - Member
Franch, Jarashow & Smith, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

218.
Rifkin, Livingston, Levitan & Silver, LLC, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

219.
Rifkin, Livingston, Levitan & Silver, LLC, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

220.
Hyatt & Weber, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

221.
M Evelyn Spurgin - Member
Hillman, Brown & Darrow, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

222.
Council, Baradel, Kosmerl & Nolan, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

223.
Council, Baradel, Kosmerl & Nolan, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

224.
Brassel Law Group, LLC, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

225.
John N Strange - Member
Council, Baradel, Kosmerl & Nolan, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

226.
Hudson Cook, LLP, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

227.
Council, Baradel, Kosmerl & Nolan, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

228.
Logan, Yumkas, Vidmar & Sweeney, LLC, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

229.
Dennis J Sysko - Member
Henault & Sysko, Chartered, Glen Burnie, MD, Anne Arundel County

230.
McGuire, McGuire & Linden, P.A., Edgewater, MD, Anne Arundel County

231.
Knight, Manzi, Nussbaum & LaPlaca, P.A., Odenton, MD, Anne Arundel County

232.
Hudson Cook, LLP, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

233.
Whitworth & Trunnell, P.A., Crofton, MD, Anne Arundel County

234.
Steven G Tyler - Member
Hyatt & Weber, P.A., Severna Park, MD, Anne Arundel County

235.
Eccleston & Wolf, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

236.
Andrew E Vernick - Member
Wharton Levin Ehrmantraut & Klein, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

237.
Logan, Yumkas, Vidmar & Sweeney, LLC, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

238.
Eccleston & Wolf, Hanover, MD, Anne Arundel County

239.
Henault & Sysko, Chartered, Glen Burnie, MD, Anne Arundel County

240.
Dalnekoff & Mason, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

241.
Adelman, Sheff & Smith, LLC, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

242.
Hyatt & Weber, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

243.
Hyatt & Weber, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

244.
Warfield & Darrah, P.C., Severna Park, MD, Anne Arundel County

245.
Hillman, Brown & Darrow, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

246.
Hyatt & Weber, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

247.
Linowes & Blocher LLP, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

248.
Hyatt & Weber, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

249.
Peroutka & Peroutka, P.A., Pasadena, MD, Anne Arundel County

250.
Whitworth & Trunnell, P.A., Crofton, MD, Anne Arundel County

251.
Iliff & Meredith, P.C., Pasadena, MD, Anne Arundel County

252.
Blumenthal, Delavan & Williams, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

253.
Council, Baradel, Kosmerl & Nolan, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

254.
Council, Baradel, Kosmerl & Nolan, P.A., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

255.
Lance M Young - Member
Rifkin, Livingston, Levitan & Silver, LLC, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

256.
Logan, Yumkas, Vidmar & Sweeney, LLC, Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County

257.
Rich and Henderson, P.C., Annapolis, MD, Anne Arundel County